Reign Group Reign Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Book Your Free Consultation
    2. Calendar
    3. Contact Me
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Homes for Sale in Bergen County NJ
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105 Park Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

105 Park Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by JEANIUS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Missonellie Ct, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

$815,000

$782,000

4.2%

5 Missonellie Ct, Hawthorne Boro, NJ 07506

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
21 Hinchman Ave #1B, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$280,000

$268,000

4.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

21 Hinchman Ave #1B, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
223 E 8Th St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$440,000

$399,950

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot

223 E 8Th St, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
25 Fulton Rd, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

$500,000

$489,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

25 Fulton Rd, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1134 Howard St, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$470,000

$440,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

1134 Howard St, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by ROSA AGENCY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill Twp., NJ 07803

$450,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

7 Xenia Ct, Mine Hill Twp., NJ 07803

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
117 BERGEN TRL, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

$370,000

$349,900

5.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

117 BERGEN TRL, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

Listed by ADDISON REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
19 1ST ST, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

$365,000

$339,900

7.4%
4 Beds1 Bath10,018 Sqft Lot

19 1ST ST, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
409 E GRAND AVE, Rahway City, NJ 07065

$313,000

$310,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath2,613 Sqft Lot

409 E GRAND AVE, Rahway City, NJ 07065

Listed by ALFARO REALTY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
234 CENTRE AVE, Secaucus Town, NJ 07094

$595,000

$615,000

3.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

234 CENTRE AVE, Secaucus Town, NJ 07094

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
83 White St, Dover Town, NJ 07801

$693,000

$675,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

83 White St, Dover Town, NJ 07801

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
420 N DELAVAN AVE, Margate City, NJ 08402
1/80

$1,670,000

$1,875,000

10.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

420 N DELAVAN AVE, Margate City, NJ 08402

MLS# NJAC2017210

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 SHIPPS WAY, Delanco, NJ 08075
1/24

$440,000

$437,500

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

15 SHIPPS WAY, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2109478

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
287 Roosevelt Ln, Kenilworth Boro, NJ 07033

$526,500

$460,000

14.5%
2 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

287 Roosevelt Ln, Kenilworth Boro, NJ 07033

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
44 HIGHLAND AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/37

$180,000

$179,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,507 SqFt

44 HIGHLAND AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2113886

Listed by S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/30

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066440

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 STRATFORD AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
1/42

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

124 STRATFORD AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2108504

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
60 WILSON DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/56

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

60 WILSON DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2109682

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
168 MILLBROOK DR, Willingboro, NJ 08046
1/20

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

168 MILLBROOK DR, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2106252

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098
1/24

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

76 WEST AVE, Woodstown, NJ 08098

MLS# NJSA2016546

Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

Bright MLS (BMLS)
34 TWO PENNY RUN EAST E, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098
1/35

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

34 TWO PENNY RUN EAST E, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

MLS# NJSA2015136

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2547 Yardville Hamilton Sq, Hamilton Twp., NJ 08690

$480,000

$459,900

4.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

2547 Yardville Hamilton Sq, Hamilton Twp., NJ 08690

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
120 Fenner Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

$880,000

$815,000

8.0%
3,920 Sqft Lot

120 Fenner Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07013

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Prodigy LogoReign Group Logo
Reign Group

Manuel A Sanchez License ID: 0682776

+1(551) 689-8439 manny@reigngroupnj.com

NJ, USA

    • Home